Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6974668c851d43d233d5823fPure Copper Water Jug ? 1.6 Liter| Ayurvedic Drinkware for Kitchen & Dining, Height : 8.5 Inch (BCMAS120 B)

Length : 6.5 Inch

Width : 4.5 Inch

Height : 8.5 Inch

Weight : 0.44 KG

Base Metal : Copper

BCMAS120 B
INR2185In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Pure Copper Water Jug ? 1.6 Liter| Ayurvedic Drinkware for Kitchen & Dining, Height : 8.5 Inch (bcmas120 B)

Length : 6.5 Inch

Width : 4.5 Inch

Height : 8.5 Inch

Weight : 0.44 KG

Base Metal : Copper

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow orange
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 6.5 Inch

Width : 4.5 Inch

Height : 8.5 Inch

Weight : 0.44 KG

Base Metal : Copper

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow orange
Materialcopper
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height8.5 Inch
Breadth4.5 Inch
Length6.5 Inch
Weight0.44 KG
Common nameCopper Jug
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight440 g
Package Dimension23L x 17W x 28H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244079
Manufacturing Date3/15/23
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie