Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
697466b4d507093dcdbdcf4fPure Bronze, Kansi Metal Glass (BCMAS160 C)

Length : 3.2 Inch

Width : 3.2 Inch

Height : 3.5 Inch

Weight : 0.22 KG

Base Metal : Bronze

BCMAS160 C
INR1405In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Length : 3.2 Inch

Width : 3.2 Inch

Height : 3.5 Inch

Weight : 0.22 KG

Base Metal : Bronze

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow orange
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 3.2 Inch

Width : 3.2 Inch

Height : 3.5 Inch

Weight : 0.22 KG

Base Metal : Bronze

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow orange
Materialbronze
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height3.5 Inch
Breadth3.2 Inch
Length3.2 Inch
Weight0.22 KG
Common nameGlass
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight220 g
Package Dimension14L x 14W x 15H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244079
Manufacturing Date4/30/23
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie