Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0ab5e9c13d59a779c0d315Handmade Brass Aarti Bell | Religious Puja Accessory, Height : 5.5 Inch (ZMAS636 D)Metal ArtWare Solution offers this Brass Puja Hand Bell, a handmade aarti ghanti crafted from solid brass for use during daily worship in mandirs and home temples. Its clear, resonant chime makes it an essential religious puja accessory for devotees.
Length : 2.1 Inch. Width : 2.1 Inch. Height : 5.5 Inch. Weight : 0.18 KG. Base Metal : Brass
ZMAS636 D
INR715In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Handmade Brass Aarti Bell | Religious Puja Accessory, Height : 5.5 Inch (zmas636 D)

Metal ArtWare Solution offers this Brass Puja Hand Bell, a handmade aarti ghanti crafted from solid brass for use during daily worship in mandirs and home temples. Its clear, resonant chime makes it an essential religious puja accessory for devote...

Read More

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Metal ArtWare Solution offers this Brass Puja Hand Bell, a handmade aarti ghanti crafted from solid brass for use during daily worship in mandirs and home temples. Its clear, resonant chime makes it an essential religious puja accessory for devotees.
Length : 2.1 Inch. Width : 2.1 Inch. Height : 5.5 Inch. Weight : 0.18 KG. Base Metal : Brass

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialbrass
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height5.5 Inch
Breadth2.1 Inch
Length2.1 Inch
Weight0.18 KG
Common nameBell
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight180 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244895
Manufacturing Date07-12-25
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie