Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0ab4e251a69dde64f41555Handcrafted Copper Hawan Kund for Havan & Yagya | Temple Use, Length : 7.6 Inch (ZMAS294 E)Length : 7.6 Inch. Width : 7.6 Inch. Height : 2.5 Inch. Weight : 0.35 KG. Base Metal : CopperZMAS294 E
INR1370In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Handcrafted Copper Hawan Kund for Havan & Yagya | Temple Use, Length : 7.6 Inch (zmas294 E)

Length : 7.6 Inch. Width : 7.6 Inch. Height : 2.5 Inch. Weight : 0.35 KG. Base Metal : Copper

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 7.6 Inch. Width : 7.6 Inch. Height : 2.5 Inch. Weight : 0.35 KG. Base Metal : Copper

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialcopper
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height2.5 Inch
Breadth7.6 Inch
Length7.6 Inch
Weight0.35 KG
Common nameHavankund
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight350 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244803
Manufacturing Date04-11-25
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie