Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0ab082080b7856d2fd6b2eHandcrafted Brass Swaminarayan Statue | Spiritual Home Decor, Height : 12.5 Inch (BSMAS1582 E)Length : 5.5 Inch. Width : 4 Inch. Height : 12.5 Inch. Weight : 3.67 KG. Base Metal : BrassBSMAS1582 E
INR10700In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Handcrafted Brass Swaminarayan Statue | Spiritual Home Decor, Height : 12.5 Inch (bsmas1582 E)

Length : 5.5 Inch. Width : 4 Inch. Height : 12.5 Inch. Weight : 3.67 KG. Base Metal : Brass

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 5.5 Inch. Width : 4 Inch. Height : 12.5 Inch. Weight : 3.67 KG. Base Metal : Brass

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialbrass
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height12.5 Inch
Breadth4 Inch
Length5.5 Inch
Weight3.67 KG
Common nameSwami Narayan
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight3670 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244400
Manufacturing Date03-04-24
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie