Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0aaf15a35b047311f2b81bDecorative Brass Puja Thali Set | Premium Festive Collection, Height : 0.5 Inch (BMAS293 S)A puja thali (pooja plate) is the tray used in Hindu worship to hold and offer items such as diya, kumkum, rice, flowers, incense, and other samagri during aarti and daily prayers, bringing everything needed for a complete puja together in one place. Metal ArtWare Solution's Brass Puja Thali Set is a traditional pooja plate handcrafted in solid brass. It's designed for daily aarti and festive rituals, bringing an authentic, classic look to any home temple.
Length : 10.3 Inch. Width : 10.3 Inch. Height : 0.5 Inch. Weight : 0.36 KG. Base Metal : Brass
BMAS293 S
INR3505In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Decorative Brass Puja Thali Set | Premium Festive Collection, Height : 0.5 Inch (bmas293 S)

A puja thali (pooja plate) is the tray used in Hindu worship to hold and offer items such as diya, kumkum, rice, flowers, incense, and other samagri during aarti and daily prayers, bringing everything needed for a complete puja together in one pla...

Read More

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

A puja thali (pooja plate) is the tray used in Hindu worship to hold and offer items such as diya, kumkum, rice, flowers, incense, and other samagri during aarti and daily prayers, bringing everything needed for a complete puja together in one place. Metal ArtWare Solution's Brass Puja Thali Set is a traditional pooja plate handcrafted in solid brass. It's designed for daily aarti and festive rituals, bringing an authentic, classic look to any home temple.
Length : 10.3 Inch. Width : 10.3 Inch. Height : 0.5 Inch. Weight : 0.36 KG. Base Metal : Brass

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialbrass
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height0.5 Inch
Breadth10.3 Inch
Length10.3 Inch
Weight0.36 KG
Common nameThali
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight360 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244297
Manufacturing Date11/22/23
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie