Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
697313cf0e8f62b84060f5baCopper Plate 6 Inch (ZMAS137 E)A puja plate is used in Hindu rituals to hold and present offerings like diya, kumkum, rice, and flowers to the deity during worship. Metal ArtWare Solution's Copper Plate (6 Inch) is a pure copper plate traditionally used for daily puja offerings, holy water, and religious rituals. Copper is regarded as an auspicious and health-friendly metal in Indian tradition, making this plate a practical and meaningful addition to any home temple.
Copper Plate 6 Inch (ZMAS137 E)

Length : 5.2 Inch

Width : 5.2 Inch

Height : 0.5 Inch

Weight : 0.035 KG

Base Metal : Copper

ZMAS137 E
INR400In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

A puja plate is used in Hindu rituals to hold and present offerings like diya, kumkum, rice, and flowers to the deity during worship. Metal ArtWare Solution's Copper Plate (6 Inch) is a pure copper plate traditionally used for daily puja offerings...

Read More

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

A puja plate is used in Hindu rituals to hold and present offerings like diya, kumkum, rice, and flowers to the deity during worship. Metal ArtWare Solution's Copper Plate (6 Inch) is a pure copper plate traditionally used for daily puja offerings, holy water, and religious rituals. Copper is regarded as an auspicious and health-friendly metal in Indian tradition, making this plate a practical and meaningful addition to any home temple.
Copper Plate 6 Inch (ZMAS137 E)

Length : 5.2 Inch

Width : 5.2 Inch

Height : 0.5 Inch

Weight : 0.035 KG

Base Metal : Copper

Country of originIndia
Materialcopper
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height0.5 Inch
Breadth5.2 Inch
Length5.2 Inch
Weight0.035 KG
Common nameCopper Plate
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight35 g
Package Dimension19L x 19W x 7H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244236
Manufacturing Date7/22/25
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie