Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0aae9a2d4c328b9982dea6Copper Drinking Water Bottle � Ayurvedic Health Bottle for Daily Use, Height : 10.3 Inch (BCMAS079 P)Length : 2.5 Inch. Width : 2.5 Inch. Height : 10.3 Inch. Weight : 0.32 KG. Base Metal : CopperBCMAS079 P
INR1100In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Copper Drinking Water Bottle � Ayurvedic Health Bottle for Daily Use, Height : 10.3 Inch (bcmas079 P)

Length : 2.5 Inch. Width : 2.5 Inch. Height : 10.3 Inch. Weight : 0.32 KG. Base Metal : Copper

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 2.5 Inch. Width : 2.5 Inch. Height : 10.3 Inch. Weight : 0.32 KG. Base Metal : Copper

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialcopper
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height10.3 Inch
Breadth2.5 Inch
Length2.5 Inch
Weight0.32 KG
Common namePlain Water Bottle
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight320 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244232
Manufacturing Date9/18/23
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie