Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0abe0ed18fd1be8e40472eClassic Brass Deer Pair Showpiece Statue for Home Interior Decoration, Height : 25.5 Inch (ANMAS236 B)Length : 20.5 Inch. Width : 12 Inch. Height : 25.5 Inch. Weight : 10.66 KG. Base Metal : BrasANMAS236 B
INR56095In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Classic Brass Deer Pair Showpiece Statue for Home Interior Decoration, Height : 25.5 Inch (anmas236 B)

Length : 20.5 Inch. Width : 12 Inch. Height : 25.5 Inch. Weight : 10.66 KG. Base Metal : Bras

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 20.5 Inch. Width : 12 Inch. Height : 25.5 Inch. Weight : 10.66 KG. Base Metal : Bras

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialbrass
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height25.5 Inch
Breadth12 Inch
Length20.5 Inch
Weight10.66 KG
Common nameDeer Pair
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight10660 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244095
Manufacturing Date05-04-23
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie