Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0aac9eed9de137276577f5Brass Standing Giraffe Statue � Handcrafted Brass Animal Decorative Showpiece, Height : 16.5 Inch (ANMAS188 B)Length : 6.5 Inch. Width : 2.5 Inch. Height : 16.5 Inch. Weight : 1.54 KG Base Metal : BrassANMAS188 B
INR4525In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Brass Standing Giraffe Statue � Handcrafted Brass Animal Decorative Showpiece, Height : 16.5 Inch (anmas188 B)

Length : 6.5 Inch. Width : 2.5 Inch. Height : 16.5 Inch. Weight : 1.54 KG Base Metal : Brass

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 6.5 Inch. Width : 2.5 Inch. Height : 16.5 Inch. Weight : 1.54 KG Base Metal : Brass

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialbrass
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height16.5 Inch
Breadth2.5 Inch
Length6.5 Inch
Weight1.54 KG
Common nameJiraf Standing
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight1540 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244051
Manufacturing Date3/21/23
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie