Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0ab4c52d4c328b998312e7Brass Miniature Wine Set Toy | Vintage Collectible Kids Playing Set, Height : 4.4 Inch (ZMAS247 A)Length : 6.2 Inch. Width : 6.2 Inch. Height : 4.4 Inch. Weight : 0.195 KG. Base Metal : BrassZMAS247 A
INR1480In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Brass Miniature Wine Set Toy | Vintage Collectible Kids Playing Set, Height : 4.4 Inch (zmas247 A)

Length : 6.2 Inch. Width : 6.2 Inch. Height : 4.4 Inch. Weight : 0.195 KG. Base Metal : Brass

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 6.2 Inch. Width : 6.2 Inch. Height : 4.4 Inch. Weight : 0.195 KG. Base Metal : Brass

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialbrass
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height4.4 Inch
Breadth6.2 Inch
Length6.2 Inch
Weight0.195 KG
Common nameWine Set Of 6 Glasses
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight195 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244790
Manufacturing Date3/29/25
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie