Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
697314910e8f62b840612268Brass Hand Bell White No. 3, Height : 7.4 Inch (ZMAS286 D)Metal ArtWare Solution's Brass Hand Bell with White Handle No. 3 combines a solid brass bell body with a smooth white-finished handle for a comfortable, elegant grip. Perfect for daily puja, aarti, and temple rituals at home.
Brass Hand Bell White No. 3, Height : 7.4 Inch (ZMAS286 D)

Length : 2.8 Inch

Width : 2.8 Inch

Height : 7.4 Inch

Weight : 0.235 KG

Base Metal : Brass

ZMAS286 D
INR825In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Brass Hand Bell White No. 3, Height : 7.4 Inch (zmas286 D)

Metal ArtWare Solution's Brass Hand Bell with White Handle No. 3 combines a solid brass bell body with a smooth white-finished handle for a comfortable, elegant grip. Perfect for daily puja, aarti, and temple rituals at home.
Brass Hand Bell Wh...

Read More

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Metal ArtWare Solution's Brass Hand Bell with White Handle No. 3 combines a solid brass bell body with a smooth white-finished handle for a comfortable, elegant grip. Perfect for daily puja, aarti, and temple rituals at home.
Brass Hand Bell White No. 3, Height : 7.4 Inch (ZMAS286 D)

Length : 2.8 Inch

Width : 2.8 Inch

Height : 7.4 Inch

Weight : 0.235 KG

Base Metal : Brass

Country of originIndia
Materialbrass
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height7.4 Inch
Breadth2.8 Inch
Length2.8 Inch
Weight0.235 KG
Common nameBell
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight235 g
Package Dimension13L x 13W x 25H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244381
Manufacturing Date12/14/25
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie