Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0ab2d2bfa0c4f52ed57041Brass Apple Shape Decorative Bowl | Festive Gift Item, Height : 3.5 Inch (FMAS316 D)Length : 3.3 Inch. Width : 3.3 Inch. Height : 3.5 Inch. Weight : 0.3 KG. Base Metal : Brass FMAS316 D
INR1015In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Brass Apple Shape Decorative Bowl | Festive Gift Item, Height : 3.5 Inch (fmas316 D)

Length : 3.3 Inch. Width : 3.3 Inch. Height : 3.5 Inch. Weight : 0.3 KG. Base Metal : Brass 

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 3.3 Inch. Width : 3.3 Inch. Height : 3.5 Inch. Weight : 0.3 KG. Base Metal : Brass 

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialbrass
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height3.5 Inch
Breadth3.3 Inch
Length3.3 Inch
Weight0.3 KG
Common nameApple Bowl
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight300 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244583
Manufacturing Date09-03-24
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie