Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0ab327185131b785068fc0Aluminium Table Decor Oil Lamp � Deepak (Pack of 6 Pieces), Height : 5.2 Inch (FMAS721 D)Length : 11.5 Inch Width : 8 Inch Height : 5.2 Inch Weight : 0.65 KG Base Metal : BrassFMAS721 D
INR3745In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Aluminium Table Decor Oil Lamp � Deepak (pack of 6 Pieces), Height : 5.2 Inch (fmas721 D)

Length : 11.5 Inch Width : 8 Inch Height : 5.2 Inch Weight : 0.65 KG Base Metal : Brass

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 11.5 Inch Width : 8 Inch Height : 5.2 Inch Weight : 0.65 KG Base Metal : Brass

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialbrass
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height5.2 Inch
Breadth8 Inch
Length11.5 Inch
Weight0.65 KG
Common nameGanga Arti, 7 Wicks
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight650 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244615
Manufacturing Date10-05-24
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie