Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6975c8164601333a8b516549Aluminium Showpiece Ram Ji Ayodhya Mandir, Height : 9.3 Inch (ASMAS470 A)

Length : 12.5 Inch

Width : 2.5 Inch

Height : 9.3 Inch

Weight : 0.9 KG

Base Metal : Aluminium

ASMAS470 A
INR1860In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Aluminium Showpiece Ram Ji Ayodhya Mandir, Height : 9.3 Inch (asmas470 A)

Length : 12.5 Inch

Width : 2.5 Inch

Height : 9.3 Inch

Weight : 0.9 KG

Base Metal : Aluminium

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow orange
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 12.5 Inch

Width : 2.5 Inch

Height : 9.3 Inch

Weight : 0.9 KG

Base Metal : Aluminium

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow orange
Materialaluminium
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height9.3 Inch
Breadth2.5 Inch
Length12.5 Inch
Weight0.9 KG
Common nameRam Mandir
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight900 g
Package Dimension38L x 12W x 30H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244358
Manufacturing Date11/22/2023
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie