Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0aae4ea35b047311f2b2c6Aluminium Shiv Ji Statue | Lord Shiva Idol for Puja & Home Decor, Height : 14.5 Inch (ASMAS520 G)Length : 9.5 Inch Width : 9.5 Inch Height : 14.5 Inch Weight : 2.84 KG Base Metal : AluminiumASMAS520 G
INR6205In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Aluminium Shiv Ji Statue | Lord Shiva Idol for Puja & Home Decor, Height : 14.5 Inch (asmas520 G)

Length : 9.5 Inch Width : 9.5 Inch Height : 14.5 Inch Weight : 2.84 KG Base Metal : Aluminium

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 9.5 Inch Width : 9.5 Inch Height : 14.5 Inch Weight : 2.84 KG Base Metal : Aluminium

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialaluminium
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height14.5 Inch
Breadth9.5 Inch
Length9.5 Inch
Weight2.84 KG
Common nameShiv Ji
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight2840 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244205
Manufacturing Date8/22/23
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie