Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0aade062cc398a49b47a10Aluminium Shankh Shape Deepak Oil Lamp for Religious Pooja Decor, Height : 0.5 Inch (ASMAS268 C)Length : 2.1 Inch. Width : 3 Inch. Height : 0.5 Inch. Weight : 0.03 KG. Base Metal : AluminiumASMAS268 C
INR400In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Aluminium Shankh Shape Deepak Oil Lamp for Religious Pooja Decor, Height : 0.5 Inch (asmas268 C)

Length : 2.1 Inch. Width : 3 Inch. Height : 0.5 Inch. Weight : 0.03 KG. Base Metal : Aluminium

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 2.1 Inch. Width : 3 Inch. Height : 0.5 Inch. Weight : 0.03 KG. Base Metal : Aluminium

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialaluminium
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height0.5 Inch
Breadth3 Inch
Length2.1 Inch
Weight0.03 KG
Common nameShank Deepak
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight30 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244183
Manufacturing Date7/31/23
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie