Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0aadbabcb07ea1b60075a5Aluminium Lakshmi Ganesh Frame Idol for Wall Decor & Diwali Gift, Height : 4.7 Inch (ASMAS191 C)Length : 3.5 Inch. Width : 1.5 Inch. Height : 4.7 Inch. Weight : 0.12 KG. Base Metal : AluminiumASMAS191 C
INR555In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Aluminium Lakshmi Ganesh Frame Idol for Wall Decor & Diwali Gift, Height : 4.7 Inch (asmas191 C)

Length : 3.5 Inch. Width : 1.5 Inch. Height : 4.7 Inch. Weight : 0.12 KG. Base Metal : Aluminium

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 3.5 Inch. Width : 1.5 Inch. Height : 4.7 Inch. Weight : 0.12 KG. Base Metal : Aluminium

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialaluminium
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height4.7 Inch
Breadth1.5 Inch
Length3.5 Inch
Weight0.12 KG
Common nameLaxmi Ganesh With Frame
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight120 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244168
Manufacturing Date7/16/2023
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie