Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6975c67ee6354d9e4cf1c99dAluminium Ganesh Ji Idol With Riddhi Siddhi ? Silver Finish Showpiece, Height : 8.5 Inch (ASMAS133 S)

Length : 6.5 Inch

Width : 5.5 Inch

Height : 8.5 Inch

Weight : 0.48 KG

Base Metal : Aluminium

ASMAS133 S
INR1115In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Aluminium Ganesh Ji Idol With Riddhi Siddhi ? Silver Finish Showpiece, Height : 8.5 Inch (asmas133 S)

Length : 6.5 Inch

Width : 5.5 Inch

Height : 8.5 Inch

Weight : 0.48 KG

Base Metal : Aluminium

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow orange
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 6.5 Inch

Width : 5.5 Inch

Height : 8.5 Inch

Weight : 0.48 KG

Base Metal : Aluminium

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow orange
Materialaluminium
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height8.5 Inch
Breadth5.5 Inch
Length6.5 Inch
Weight0.48 KG
Common nameChattri Ganesh
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight480 g
Package Dimension23L x 20W x 28H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244127
Manufacturing Date04-05-23
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie