Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0aae848088d7a92bc35dd4Aluminium Decorative Basket | Designer Storage & Gifting Tray, Height : 3.5 Inch (ATMAS071 D)Length : 7.5 Inch. Width : 7 Inch. Height : 3.5 Inch. Weight : 0.3 KG. Base Metal : AluminiumATMAS071 D
INR2640In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Aluminium Decorative Basket | Designer Storage & Gifting Tray, Height : 3.5 Inch (atmas071 D)

Length : 7.5 Inch. Width : 7 Inch. Height : 3.5 Inch. Weight : 0.3 KG. Base Metal : Aluminium

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 7.5 Inch. Width : 7 Inch. Height : 3.5 Inch. Weight : 0.3 KG. Base Metal : Aluminium

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialaluminium
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height3.5 Inch
Breadth7 Inch
Length7.5 Inch
Weight0.3 KG
Common nameBasket
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight300 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244223
Manufacturing Date09-09-23
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie