Mystore®Mystore® is a full-stack, AI-powered open network marketplace built in India for sellers and brands of every size. One integrated, omnichannel platform to build, operate, and market on WhatsApp, ONDC, Own Store, Ai Agents and beyond. For buyers, the Mystore Buyer App opens up seamless shopping across categories from a growing community of trusted Indian sellers."https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49122018Gurgaon DivisionIN
Mystore®
9th Floor, Tower A, Spaze iTech Park, Sector 49Gurgaon Division, IN
+918010412412https://www.mystore.in/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/66defda954ce55002beebf8c/mystore-logo-480x480.png"[email protected]
6a0aada3e849f575efb9fef4Aluminium Candle Stand | Decorative Home Lighting Holder, Height : 1.2 Inch (ASMAS105)Length : 6.5 Inch. Width : 6 Inch. Height : 1.2 Inch. Weight : 0.4 KG. Base Metal : AluminiumASMAS105
INR900In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Aluminium Candle Stand | Decorative Home Lighting Holder, Height : 1.2 Inch (asmas105)

Length : 6.5 Inch. Width : 6 Inch. Height : 1.2 Inch. Weight : 0.4 KG. Base Metal : Aluminium

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 6.5 Inch. Width : 6 Inch. Height : 1.2 Inch. Weight : 0.4 KG. Base Metal : Aluminium

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow
Materialaluminium
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height1.2 Inch
Breadth6 Inch
Length6.5 Inch
Weight0.4 KG
Common nameCandle Stand
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight400 g
Package Dimension10L x 15W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244154
Manufacturing Date07-02-23
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie